2016 Junior Biathlon Medalists

Year 8 Team Girls

Year 8 Team Girls

Year 7 Team Boys

Year 7 Team Boys

Year 6 Girls Team

Year 6 Girls Team

Year 5 Team Boys

Year 5 Team Boys

Year 5 Team Girls

Year 5 Team Girls

Individual Year 10 Boys:  Gold Adam Tatton

Individual Year 10 Boys:
Gold Adam Tatton

Individual Year 10 Girls Gold: Cameron Minifie Silver: Ella Fitzpatrick

Individual Year 10 Girls
Gold: Cameron Minifie
Silver: Ella Fitzpatrick

Individual Year 9 Boys Gold: Thomas Williams Silver: Daniel Johnson

Individual Year 9 Boys
Gold: Thomas Williams
Silver: Daniel Johnson

Individual Year 9 Girls Gold: Amber Gibb Silver: Natasha McGowan Bronze: Amy Farmer

Individual Year 9 Girls
Gold: Amber Gibb
Silver: Natasha McGowan
Bronze: Amy Farmer

Individual Year 8 Boys Gold: Aaron Wilson Silver: Louix Tziortzis-Foskett Bronze: Max Cattle

Individual Year 8 Boys
Gold: Aaron Wilson
Silver: Louix Tziortzis-Foskett
Bronze: Max Cattle

Individual Year 8 Girls Gold: Elle Humphries Silver: Hester Whittaker Bronze: Manali Ware

Individual Year 8 Girls
Gold: Elle Humphries
Silver: Hester Whittaker
Bronze: Manali Ware

Individual Year 7 Boys Gold: Andy Jones Silver: Joshua French Bronze: Callum Wilson

Individual Year 7 Boys
Gold: Andy Jones
Silver: Joshua French
Bronze: Callum Wilson

Individual Year 7 Girls Gold: Ava Martin Silver: Isobel Martin Bronze: Holly Briscoe

Individual Year 7 Girls
Gold: Ava Martin
Silver: Isobel Martin
Bronze: Holly Briscoe

Individual Year 6 Boys Gold: Sam Pryce Silver: James Williamson Bronze: Archie Wickens

Individual Year 6 Boys
Gold: Sam Pryce
Silver: James Williamson
Bronze: Archie Wickens

Individual Year 6 Girls Gold: Amy Harland Silver: Megan Smith Bronze: Grace Vale

Individual Year 6 Girls
Gold: Amy Harland
Silver: Megan Smith
Bronze: Grace Vale

Individual Year 5 Boys Gold: Daniel Green Silver: Joe Ritson Bronze: Ben Ritson

Individual Year 5 Boys
Gold: Daniel Green
Silver: Joe Ritson
Bronze: Ben Ritson

Individual Year 5 Girls Gold: Louise Jones Silver: Erin Maher Bronze: Isabelle Price

Individual Year 5 Girls
Gold: Louise Jones
Silver: Erin Maher
Bronze: Isabelle Price




Share with
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail